Testim == Shoulder Hair

Lmao this is definitely a question for

Reddit but

I’m putting it here so I can reflect later—

Anybody else get

Nothing but shoulder hair

From switching to testim lmfao

I swear to god

All that’s happened since I switched from

Shots to gel

Is intense acne and hair growth

Everywhere the gel touches

And nowhere else…

They’re like don’t put it on your dick

But c’mon folks I mean

Everything the testim touches changes

Faster than before—

Yeah yeah yeah I’m not gonna do it.

But I am gonna think about it.

And maybe take a picture

Of my shoulder hair lmfao

Soooooo much shoulder hair.


Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

Subscribe to the Blog

Subscribe Here!

Join 490 other subscribers

Archives

Blog Posts

Follow me on Twitter

%d bloggers like this: